h1

G-Dragon’s Heartbreaker MV

2009/08/19

Credit: the 7REAL @ youtube First off, happy birthday <3 lol now onto the Mv..holy crap his hair’s BLONDE! I didn’t wanna accept it; but lol it’s nice..for him.  damn the MV is really nice. I mean it’s got some Lady Gaga in it. he looks so cool on that blue bench lol. I like the shades, omg are those the headphones 2NE1 wore? lol I love the dancers, and omg was he drinking out of a can of fruit? dude, omg i love the choreo. He looks so bad ass too ;D but I mean it really shows that he put alot of effort into teh MV. Support him <3

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: