Archive for November 2nd, 2009

h1

091101 Inkigayo

2009/11/02

Credit: shineeworldtaemin @ youtube

I thought I’d just cram this along (: Taec and Wooyoung loo super deliciouso, and I love how the mc’s just starin at them. They also sing “Bad Girl” omgg too cute ;) It’s good to seee them back even hotter.

Now onto the Ring Ding Dong perf. I’m glad they didn’t cut Jonghyun’s part out, I love what they’re all wearing too. Key’s whatever sweater is really hot, I’m sure Onew wore that yesterday. I love the little head move he did at the end of his part. Onew’s looking really hot, and he’s sorta smiling so I’m happy. Taemin’s hair T__________T Jonghyun <3 Gosh i love his head snap and the face wipe. Minho didn’t tie his hair today, I miss it lol. Lol, you get to see Minho’s butt shot, his is so small (:

THEY WON AGAIN !!! I kind of wanted SS501 to win, but SHINee deserves it too. I don’t think they’ll ever cry again though, even though we’re all waiting for them to tear up. The crew get to touch Onew at the end D;

SS501 -Not approving of Hyun Joon’s hair again. Kyu Jong’s lookin pretty hot. Jung Min sorta makes me really omg *_________* everytime he says “hey girl” I love the outfits so much, I wish Hyun Joong’s hair grew back, it was looking really good.

Advertisements
h1

Taegoon – Change the World

2009/11/02

Credit: 2yunnie206 @ youtube

OMG finally I get to see something related to Taegoon ;) It’s cool how he’s so cute, and smiley and his voice is so full of sex. he calls Jae btw lol.